Equipo Aguada Atenas Biguá
Entrenador Miguel Volcan Luis Alonso José Rovira
Extranjeros Lee Roberts Luis Santos
Weyimni Rose Storm Warren
Fichas Federico Bavosi Nicolás Catalá Martín Osimani
Federico Pereiras Martín Mayora Démian Álvarez
Leandro García Morales Gonzalo Meira Salvador Zanotta
Sebastián Izaguirre Mateo Pose
Sub 25 Martín Garay
Sub23 Mateo Sarni Luciano Planells Martín Rojas
Nahuel Santos Agustín Pose Joaquín Jones
Martín Couñago
Sebastián Vechtas
Mauricio Arregui
Equipo Capitol Defensor Sporting Goes
Entrenador Diego Cal Álvaro Ponce Gustavo Reig
Extranjeros Bozidar Babovic Eric Dawson Rick Jackson
Marquez Letcher-Ellis John De Groat Karachi Edo
Shawntrez Davis Malik Cooke
Fichas Matías Lado Alejandro Acosta Fernando Martínez
Hernando Cáceres Emiliano Bastón Nicolás Borselino
Juan Wenzel Andrés Doti Joaquín Osimani
Martín Trelles Diego García Martín Aguilera
Sub 25 Lucas Bosca
Sub23 Hernán Álvarez Agustín Da Costa Joaquín Borrallo
Sebastián Pereira Sebastián Ottonello Santiago Wohlwend
Nicolás Pereyra
Xavier Couste
Mateo Bianchi
Equipo Hebraica Macabi Malvín Nacional
Entrenador Daniel Lovera Pablo López Leonardo Zylberstein
Extranjeros Mike Parks Elisha Bone John Fields
Niem Stevenson Marvin Dominique Kyle Austin
Hunter Mickelson Dominique Morrison
Fichas Gastón Semiglia Marcos Cabot Santiago Moglia
Federico Haller Nicolás Mazzarino Manuel Romero
Rodrigo Brause Juan Santiso Carlos Cabezas
Andrés Aristimuño Kiril Wachsmann Marcel Souberbielle
Sub 25 Octavio Medina Santiago Álvarez
Sub23 Facundo Terra Nicola Pomoli Gianfranco Espíndola
Pierino Rusch Facundo Grolla
Tadeo Girbau Marcio Rivas
Agustín Viotti Rodrigo Cohelo
Juan Cabillón
Joaquín Rodríguez
Equipo Olimpia Sayago Trouville
Entrenador Gerardo Jauri Nicolás Díaz Germán Fernández
Extranjeros Reque Newsome Gilbert Talbot Anthony Danridge
Zygimantas Riauka Calvin Warner Callistus Eziukwu
Johwen Villegas Shon Briggs Sampson Carter
Fichas Brian García Gerardo Fernández Marcos Marotta
Iván Loriente Alfonso Arrillaga Aléx López
Abel Agarbado Germán Silvarrey Gonzalo Iglesias
Pablo Macanskas Fernando Verrone Fausto Pomoli
Sub 25 Juan Viana
Sub23 Máximiliano Nóbile Mateo Dogliotti Manuel Mayora
Agustín Martínez Emiliano Bonet Federico Soto
Gabriel Torales Santiago Massa
Brian Silva
Equipo Urunday Universitario
Entrenador Héctor Da Prá
Extranjeros Tyrone Lee
Willie Clayton
Shaquille Johnson
Fichas Mauro Zubiaurre
Facundo Medina
Gonzalo Álvarez
Nicolás Delgado
Sub 25 Mateo Suárez
Sub23 Federico Miller
Ignacio Morena
Santiago Machado

Deja tu comentario...